Lagsrekorder Friidrett Lundamo I.L.

Kvinner:
60 mEllen Lund8,1 s1957
100 mEllen Lund
Sissel Løseth
13,5
13,5 s
1956
1979
200 mAnn Dagrun Løkken27,9 s1980
400 mAnn Dagrun Løkken
1.01,11979
800 mAnn Dagrun Løkken
2.17,91977
1 500 mAnn Dagrun Løkken
4.52,51976
2 000 mIngebjørg-Oline S. Løhre9.00,52001
3 000 mAnn Dagrun Løkken
11.47,91979
5 000 mXXXXXXXXX

10 000 mXXXXXXXXX


1/2 maratonXXXXXXXXX


1/1 maratonSolveig Slåen4.04.001984
60 m hekkXXXXXXXXX


80 m hekkAnn Dagrun Løkken
Guri Løkken
12,9 s
12,9 s
1977
1980
100 m hekkGuri Løkken16,5 s
1981
200 m hekkAnn Dagrun Løkken
31,2 s1977
400 m hekkAnn Dagrun Løkken
66,6 s1977
HøydeAnn Dagrun Løkken
1,62 m1978
LengdeAnn Dagrun Løkken
5,15 m1978
Høyde u.t.Ann Dagrun Løkken
Karin Løkken
1,31 m
1,31 m
1978
1978
Lendge u.t. Karin Løkken
2,54 m1981
TrestegNora S Johansen9,53 m2004
StavNora S Johansen
1,80 m2004
Kule (4 kg)
Ann Dagrun Løkken
10,95 m1979
Diskos (1 kg)Karin Løkken
38,50 m1979
Spyd (600 g)Karin Løkken
43,78 m1980
Slegge (4 kg)Ann Dagrun Løkken
26,44 m1980
SlengballEllen Lund
31.28 m1975
5-kampAnn Dagrun Løkken
3234 p.1978
7-kampXXXXXXXXX


4x100 m stafettHege Bordal
Randi Moen Rygg
Maria Bergsrønning
Hilde Norvik
64,2 s1995
1000 m stafettAnn Cecilie Bye
Mariell Løseth
Anne-Jori Løhre
Anita Elvedal
3.06.272003
3x600 m stafettJoana Tovmo
Anita Elvedal
Mariell Løseth
5.56,7 2003


Menn:
100 m
Odd Svegård
Arve Solberg
11,8 s
11,8 s
1956
1973
200 mArve Solberg
Ove Otterholm
24,1 s
24,15 s
1973
1999
400 mOve Otterholm
52,17 s1999
800 mOve Otterholm
2.00,041999
1 500 mGunnar Gisnås4.07,11963
2 000 mHans Boye Skogstad7.32,02001
3 000 mGunnar Gisnås
8.23,01969
5 000 mGunnar Gisnås
14.28,61969
10 000 m Gunnar Gisnås30.31,41969
1/2 maratonLeif Lillegård1.11.001980
1/1 maratonLeif Lillegård2.40.381991
110 m hekkOle Røskaft19.3 s1953
400 m hekkXXXXXXXXX


3000 m hinderKåre Slåen10.12,21954
HøydeEirik Segtnan1,75 m2002
Høyde u.t.Harald Lilleøkdal1,31 m1960
StavJohn Einum2,51 m1960
LengdeOdd Svegård
6,02 m1956
Lengde u.t.Knut Rostad3,03 m1981
TrestegArve Solberg
12,12 m1973
Tresteg u.t.Eirik Hvidsten7,16 m2003
Kule (7,25 kg)Ole Andersen11,08 m1951
Kule (5,5 kg)Eskil Chr. Hovin11,35 m2001
Kule (4 kg)Eskil Chr. Hovin
13,94 m1999
Diskos (2 kg)
Ole Andersen
34,09 m
Slegge (7,25 kg) Knut Guldberg22,15 m1960
Spyd (800 g, ny)Eskil Chr. Hovin
52,68 m2001
Spyd (600 g, ny)Eskil Chr. Hovin
50,11 m1999
4x100 m stafettOdd Svegård
Steinar Lundemo
Klaus Svegård
Knut Skjerdingstad
49,8 s1956
9-kampErik Helgemo3981 p.1998
10-kampXXXXXXXXX




Levert avIdrettenOnline